Thursday, June 14, 2012

Another blog, a bit more personal from yours truly, http://bangorean.wordpress.com :-)

Friday, January 27, 2012

MOVING

I know I've been quite MIA for sometime, and I do apologize.  But I'm going to becoming back.  Just a little FYI, mykoreancrush will be moving to tumblr.  So make SURE you start following me at http://mykoreancrush.tumblr.com.

See ya'll soon :-)

Wednesday, January 25, 2012

Kang Dong Won

Kang Dong Won is a South Korean model turned film and television actor.  He debut in 2003, and since then has appeared in multiple television dramas, several movies, numerous commercial adverts and music videos for Korean artists.

OMG! I wanna look like this guy.  He has like perfect features, natural or purchased, I don't give a fuck, I want to look like him.  Fuck.  Someone please deposit about 50,000 into my checking so I can get plastic surgery.  Maybe if I suck his dick and swallow his cum, I'll inherit some of his DNA and my face will start to morph... Especially the picture of him in the pink shirt.  Look at him, just sitting there, giving you the "suck my Korean cock" eye.  Rubbing his gochu through his white pants.  Holding his hand up to his head like a man, just laying there while pushing your head down on his dick.  Damn, I need sex.

강동원 (1) 강동원 (3) 강동원 (6)
강동원 (7) 강동원 (9) 강동원 (2)

Kang Dong Won (강동원) was born in Buson, South Korea on 18 January 1981 (31).  He majored in Technological Engineering at Hanyang University and graduated with honors.  He is currently attending Sangmyung University Graduate School with a majoring in film, however is currently on a postponed break while he servers his mandatory military requirements in South Korea.  The actor stands 186cm.

Thursday, November 3, 2011

T.O.P

OMG, look at these fucking hot ass pictures of T.O.P!!! OMG! You can "bang" me any day with that big deep voice of yours.  The first six photos are from a promotional campaign for Calvin Klein Asia, the last three are for W Magazine Korea.  Damn, he's so fucking handsome its sickening.

top1 top2 top3
top8 top7 top11
top12 top14 top15

AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH! Top me T.O.P!!!!!

Tuesday, November 1, 2011

Sung Hoon

Sung Hoon is a South Korean actor.  He debut in the drama 신기생뎐 (The Gisaeng Dynasty) earlier this year.  The drama ended in July 2011 with a total of fifty two episodes.  He graduated from Yong In University with a BA in Physical Education.

Damn, this mother fucker is hot.  Of course, like always, I do not remember where the fuck I found him, but I found him, and that's all that matters.  I want to watch the drama he's in, but it's so FUCKING LONG! 52 episodes? WHAT THE FUCK!? You really want me to have NO LIFE? SERIOUSLY? But I know for a fact that I'm going to have a lot of upcoming time on my hands, so I think I'm going to sit down and watch this one and Life Is Beautiful.  Goodbye my life.  Anyways, yea, this fuckface is hot, and he's tall AND he's a year younger than me.  So he can be my man-boyfriend, and I'll be the bitch.  I need a break from being the man.  It gets tiring after awhile - yea know? Let someone else take care of me damn it.

seonghoon seonghoon02 seonghoon04

Bang Sung Hoon (방성훈) was born in South Korea on 14 February 1983 (28).  He stands 184cm and is signed to Stallion Entertainment.

Kim Dong Jun

I totally fucking called this shit months ago when I first blogged about him.  I knew one day Kim Dong Jun (of South Korean boy band ZE:A) would shed all his clothing for a magazine.  And what better magazine to take his clothes off for, Men'sHealth South Korea.  That's fucking right.  Look at these delicious ass photos of the 19 year old.  I would fuck him, and so would you, 'cause he LEGAL bitch!

dongjun-01 dongjun-02 dongjun-03
dongjun-04 dongjun-05 dongjun-06
dongjun-08 dongjun-09 dongjun-07

You can read the artical of Kim Dong Joon in Men's Health by clicking here.